Team 1 |
BOURQUARD Jules (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.40 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h27 |
BROGGIO Joël (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:43.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:06.91 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
DES BOSCS Arnaud (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:43.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.81 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h02 |
DURIEUX Damien (1999) BEL |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:43.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.63 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h13 |
GARLAND Gabin (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:43.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.15 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h36 |
JACQUOT Raphael (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h01 |
JULIAN Matys (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.48 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h49 |
LECHENE Manuarii (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
LECHENE Tahiarii (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.63 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
NIESSEN Lucas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.71 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h48 |
CUNY Montaine (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h42 |
CUNY Virginie (1980) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h34 |
D'AGOSTINO Léa (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h41 |
FRANÇOIS Mathilde (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.04 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h54 |
LANCE Flora (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:27.46 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h55 |
LANCE Solene (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:13.57 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h10 |
NICOT Philippine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.82 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h10 |
SCHELER Constanze (1993) GER |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h28 |
TALFOURNIER Lucie (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h51 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h41 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.46 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h21 |
TOLLE Lea (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.09 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h07 |
VINOT Lucie (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.40 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h26 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:52.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h56 |
BERNOT Titouan (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.95 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h44 |
BIRKER Romain (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.74 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h32 |
BODA Mathieu (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.40 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h23 |
FORT Robin (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:22.76 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h16 |
KASTROPIL Yorick (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h59 |
MATHIEU Gregoire (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h20 |
SAUDER Jules (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:18.59 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h32 |
VOEGELI Julien (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h10 |
WALDECK Tom (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:21.65 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h02 |
ZAITER Amin (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h47 |
ARNONE Lamria (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.24 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h19 |
AYAV Julie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:16.86 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h22 |
BACQUET Laurine (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h28 |
DI GENNI Chiara (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:57.83 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h34 |
DUBA LEROYER Lise (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:47.34 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h07 |
ETIENNE Lucie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h10 |
FACK Isabelle (1970) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h52 |
GAUDIN Marie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
16h29 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:53.65 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h51 |
SKRZYPCZAK Chloe (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h39 |
VERGE DEPRE Sandra (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h08 |