Equipe 1 |
ALVES LOPES Lazaro (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.06 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h51 |
DOLLET Mathis (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
21h02 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
18h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:22.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h59 |
DUARTE-FATELA Lucas (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h07 |
DUPONT Brice (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
21h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
20h42 |
ETHODET NKAKE Samuel (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
21h02 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
18h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:33.39 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
20h12 |
PREVOT Alex (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
21h02 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h54 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
18h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.01 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h26 |
PREVOT Néo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
18h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:06.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h47 |
REGNIER Baptiste (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.88 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
15h23 |
SOHAN Rithik (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
14h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
20h29 |
SOHAN Vedh (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
19h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.55 |
Dimanche 06 Novembre |
17h38 |