Start-List by team
SO ROSNY
Code structure : 548 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:62
DENJEAN Constantin (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:27.60 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.64 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:31.82 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
18h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:02.40 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.61 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.80 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.15 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:57.58 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h39 |
GEOFFROY Axel (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.07 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.36 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:26.22 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.74 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:20.18 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.40 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:58.23 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h37 |
POSTOLACHI Mikael (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:25.76 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:23.57 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.34 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:06.56 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.38 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:52.34 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h44 |
ROTH BELGRAND Mathis (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.19 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:25.86 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h27 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:19.34 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
18h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:14.31 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:02.02 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:14.64 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:03.79 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:56.87 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:21.07 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h34 |
CONNETABLE Barbara (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.96 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:53.58 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.56 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:15.35 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:11.73 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:11.28 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.45 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:29.28 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h08 |
DESBORDES Joana (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:25.78 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:15.53 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:03.99 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:13.85 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:00.65 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:07.57 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:55.91 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:18.25 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h04 |
DESBORDES Mila (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.56 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.58 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:50.26 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.56 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:10.99 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.75 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:03.86 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h12 |
HAYOUN Julie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:32.92 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:29.02 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.32 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:18.12 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.99 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h12 |