Equipe 1 |
EVANNO Valentin (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.94 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
HASCOET Clément (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.73 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.21 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h50 |
MORVAN HOUART Marin (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.98 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h15 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.52 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.14 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h52 |
CHOLLOIS LAGADEC Yaëll (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h37 |
GAMBIER Judith (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h32 |
JEGARD Morgane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h03 |
JOYEUX Léonie (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
13:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h46 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.86 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:50.89 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h40 |