BENARD Benjamin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:46.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
BUZES Baptiste (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
BUZZI Pablo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.75 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
DENOS Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
KPADE Alexis (2005) BEN |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h55 |
LAIGNEL Simon (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h28 |
LESAGE Ceylian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:14.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h51 |
PLAISANT Achille (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:51.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
LESAGE Louisa (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h14 |
PIARD Clotilde (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
THOMAS Manon (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h34 |