Start-List by team
CN CANTON BOLBEC
Code structure : 919 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
BENARD Benjamin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
05:46.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:28.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
BUZES Baptiste (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
BUZZI Pablo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:58.75 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
DENOS Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
KPADE Alexis (2005) BEN |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:32.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
03:11.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h55 |
LAIGNEL Simon (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:00.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:00.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h28 |
LESAGE Ceylian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:14.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:18.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h51 |
PLAISANT Achille (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:51.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:26.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
LESAGE Louisa (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
17h14 |
PIARD Clotilde (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
THOMAS Manon (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
03:14.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h34 |