Start-List by team
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
Code structure : 687 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AILLAUD Bruno (1961) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
CASANOVA Eric (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
EGRETTEAU Virgile (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.95 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
GUILLERM Jean-Marc (1964) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
HAFDI Youssef (1986) MAR |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
PRAT Laurent (1972) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
THOMAS Mathieu (1974) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
BONDUEL Amandine (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
BONNEVAY Martine (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h11 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |
ROA Laurence (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h46 |