Start-List by team
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
Code structure : 1013 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:33
ANDRIEU Victor (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:10.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h01 |
ARIENTI Clément (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
ANDRIEU Camille (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:51.27 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:01.77 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:28.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h31 |
EZZAHR Bya (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:33.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.30 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:36.83 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h11 |
EZZAHR Inès (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:21.06 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.07 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:38.65 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:53.08 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h51 |
PLAINDOUX Erika (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
04:42.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:16.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h34 |