DUVAL Denis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:14.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:05.27 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h33 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:58.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:09.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h04 |
FERNANDEZ Noah (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.89 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.26 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.45 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h57 |
HAZARD Georges (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.85 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:18.55 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h49 |
KISTLER Marc (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.92 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:57.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h33 |
LECERRE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:22.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:55.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:25.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:59.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h24 |
LEGRAND Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:38.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h23 |
MELGRANI Thibaut (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.10 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h58 |
MEYSENQ Masaya (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.79 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:03.31 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.21 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h53 |
MICHEL Paul (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:19.41 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:56.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.04 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:09.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:01.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h16 |
SECCHI Clement (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.59 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:54.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:12.67 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:59.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h21 |
VALENTIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:57.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:57.79 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:36.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.60 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:09.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
18h04 |
XATART Quentin (1992) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:51.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:57.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:13.74 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h56 |
BOUTALEB Sara (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:08.83 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h12 |
COSTA Noane (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.85 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:02.63 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:24.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h19 |
DESJARDINS Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:31.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.04 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:27.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:07.14 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:10.65 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h40 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:07.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.74 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:24.32 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:46.11 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.15 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h54 |
DIAS Maéva (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.31 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h03 |
HAZARD Clemence (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.70 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
17h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:02.23 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h48 |
JULIEN Camille (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
04:28.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:17.11 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:57.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
19h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:01.83 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
02:06.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h43 |
LEPELLETIER Chloe (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:25.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h26 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:34.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:49.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h49 |
MARRAS Alexandra (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.36 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h09 |
RAGOIS Marie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h06 |
TRANCHAND Jeanne (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:03.88 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:59.99 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:07.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
18h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:29.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.79 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
17h15 |