Team 1 |
BROCHOT Victor (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
COELEMBIER Luc (1961) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:17.75 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
MESANGE Maurice (1971) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.85 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
POLLEDRI Marc (1950) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.27 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
SAINT-LOUIS Pascal (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
BOULLARD Marie-Line (1963) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.56 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
ENCISO Constanza (1986) SUI |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
JOLLY Estelle (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.25 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
LEFEBVRE Virginie (1982) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.28 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
PERRIER Elisabeth (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.54 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
Team 2 |
FURIC Jean-Louis (1949) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.02 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
GIROT Alain (1961) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:44.72 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
LANCIEN Cedric (1977) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
SOUVAIS Olivier (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
THOMAS Jean-Marc (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
TOUATI Sami (1964) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.05 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
CHEREAU Catherine (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.42 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
20h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
GIRARD Catherine (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.22 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
HERAUD Anaïs (1986) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.32 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
21h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |
LEBRETON Clarisse (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h07 |