BORG Fabio (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.23 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.67 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:37.50 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.99 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h41 |
COLLIN Marius (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.53 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.39 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.69 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
09:05.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:41.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h38 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h49 |
COLLIN Pablo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.65 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:17.91 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.07 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
09:05.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:11.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h51 |
GAUSSERES Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.05 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.61 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h42 |
MEIGNAL Justin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:29.06 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.03 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:21.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h24 |
PIRON Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.83 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.47 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
09:03.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.63 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.29 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.60 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h30 |
RADU Ionut (1999) ROU |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.95 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:09.90 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h40 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
09:10.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.98 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.46 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.84 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h28 |
RIYAHI Corentin (2002) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:51.86 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.49 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.88 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.12 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
18h04 |
BARNIET Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:08.66 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.38 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:27.83 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.97 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
09:01.62 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h31 |
CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:39.45 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h35 |
COLLIN Lola (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.33 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h45 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.72 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.14 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h55 |
DUBARRY Chiara (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.97 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
17h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.42 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
18h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.67 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h39 |
FIEF Camille (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.63 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h04 |
LOPES FURTADO Raisa-Tiziana (2003) POR |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
RACHEZ Gabrielle (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.11 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
18h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.13 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.74 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h44 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:19.83 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.73 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h34 |
SPARANO Clementine (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.34 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.62 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
19h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |