ALLAG Mehdi (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.42 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h24 |
BALHAUT Pierre (2001) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:29.15 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
20:03.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:28.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BRUNEAUX Thomas (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h51 |
CONROUX Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.57 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.88 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.51 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:48.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
DENISON Antoine (2002) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.60 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.65 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:52.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
21:21.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:50.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h32 |
MERCENIER Basile (2001) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.51 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
PIRLOT Thibaud (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h32 |
REGNAULT Dimitri (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h23 |
SALMERON Baptiste (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h24 |
STALS Nicolas (2000) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.30 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h19 |
ZAVATTA Clément (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.62 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.68 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.55 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.25 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.21 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h32 |
DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
20:59.81 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.82 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:02.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.05 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
12:03.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h59 |
EVRARD Valentine (2002) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h41 |
FIEVET Lola (2002) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.55 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h51 |
LEMAIRE Lucile (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.67 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
MAHROUG Camille (1993) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.39 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h14 |
VAN DEN NOORTGATE Annabel (2001) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.06 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte (2003) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.30 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:36.41 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h41 |