BOISARD Alexis (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.25 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.20 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h27 |
BOUTIN Gurvan (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
BRIAND Pierig (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.90 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.24 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h25 |
EVEN William (1996) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:37.66 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h20 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.80 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.47 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h27 |
HABASQUE Clément (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.65 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h33 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.41 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:58.95 |
Samedi 04 Février |
13h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h52 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:27.89 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h58 |
HARENG Charles (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.66 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.17 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.18 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.62 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h38 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.67 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.33 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h17 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.62 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
04:13.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.04 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.52 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:59.68 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h41 |
LE LAY Antoine (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.12 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.42 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
LEGRETARD Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.18 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.97 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.20 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h59 |
PECH Killian (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.16 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.27 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h50 |
PICOCHE Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.35 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.36 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.82 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.26 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:31.53 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h58 |
ROYER Elouan (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
SALAUN Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.19 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.19 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.83 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h38 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.95 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.08 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
SIOU Anthony (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:07.84 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:06.45 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.91 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h27 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:23.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h41 |
VANTAL Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.79 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h35 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.09 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h54 |
BIBES Leeloo (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:56.59 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h54 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.11 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
10:06.11 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h01 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.82 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.78 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h19 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h44 |
CABON Lean (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.58 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.26 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:05.76 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.97 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h57 |
CLAVIER Julie (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
04:59.55 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
19:01.35 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:26.46 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h42 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
10:06.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h01 |
FAVE Anna (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.41 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.69 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.01 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.82 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h57 |
GARO Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.82 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.90 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h02 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.36 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h06 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:26.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.02 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.10 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:09.99 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h30 |
JACQUEMIN Severine (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.43 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.28 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h53 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.47 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.75 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h48 |
JOSSELIN Victoire (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.67 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.74 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:28.32 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h39 |
JULARD Marine (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:44.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h05 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.67 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.02 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
KAIGRE Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.25 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h42 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
10:36.95 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h01 |
LE BRIS Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.41 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.23 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.81 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.60 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |
LE GUEN Camille (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.50 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.18 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |
LE GUEN Ilona (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.35 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.86 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.66 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h08 |
NUNES Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.40 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.07 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.67 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h57 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:13.41 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h30 |
ORMIERES Séphora (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.07 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.19 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.47 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.62 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.85 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h40 |
PECH Meggane (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.26 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.95 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h26 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:49.46 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:22.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
10:08.15 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h01 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.39 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.13 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.46 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.39 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.61 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h44 |
ROSSIGNOL Telma (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.91 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.04 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.74 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h54 |
ROUE Milanda (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.68 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.25 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.31 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.28 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h42 |
ROZUEL Claire (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.55 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.91 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h39 |
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.42 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.24 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.74 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h10 |
TREBAOL Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.76 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.78 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.02 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.60 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:33.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h43 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.04 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h32 |
WOIRIN Solenn (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.96 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.33 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.62 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |