Start-List by team
RACING CLUB ARRAS
Code structure : 163 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:57
DENIS Romain (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
08h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:13.18 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:59.73 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:24.60 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:53.27 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h00 |
DESCHAMPS Paul (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:21.03 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.52 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:01.12 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.31 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h59 |
FIEF Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.09 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h52 |
LACOUR Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.15 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:03.93 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.05 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h48 |
MATON Stephane (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:23.77 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.96 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h31 |
CABO Amelie (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.18 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:10.17 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:34.37 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.66 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h36 |
DE PAOLI Fiona (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.27 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.39 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:51.85 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h34 |
DELATTRE Garance (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.49 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:15.03 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.52 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h11 |
LANCEZ Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.71 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:21.34 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.93 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h25 |
MARCINIAK Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.74 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:12.62 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:38.61 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:39.06 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h33 |
ROCHE-MATHON Leah (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
08h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.62 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h05 |