ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.76 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h51 |
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.77 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
09:16.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.22 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h09 |
BOULIER Romain (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h21 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:34.18 |
Samedi 04 Février |
19h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.82 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h41 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h28 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.82 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.71 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.56 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.01 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h54 |
JOYEUX Pierre (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.18 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
04:19.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h21 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.47 |
Samedi 04 Février |
19h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h55 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.48 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h16 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
04:11.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.04 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h55 |
NOYON Alexandre (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.77 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.73 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.56 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h20 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:28.30 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.76 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:10.40 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.31 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h16 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.61 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.02 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.15 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.47 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.31 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h42 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
09:52.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.21 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h07 |
DELORME Oceane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.75 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:11.72 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h06 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.09 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h30 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.81 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.33 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h35 |
GOLDARAZ Alice (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.76 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:35.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
19h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.99 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h01 |
GROLIER Camille (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:02.81 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h34 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.67 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:06.35 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h56 |
LEBRUN Erika (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.32 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h39 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
10:09.65 |
Samedi 04 Février |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.19 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h25 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.57 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.77 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.81 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h06 |