ANISSIMOFF Hugo (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:35.75 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.33 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.95 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.23 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:25.55 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h27 |
BONNARD Albin (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.80 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h53 |
CELLA Tom (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
05:23.89 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.25 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h27 |
DE CUEVAS Kylian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h29 |
FRAISSE Emile (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:48.74 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.17 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h53 |
GERARD Octave (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
GRILHAULT Auxence (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.38 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.21 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.87 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h53 |
LEGAT Gaspard (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.46 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h27 |
REHOUMA Jassem (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.83 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.49 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h53 |
SABATIER Quentin (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h29 |
SOURON Clément (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
06:18.26 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.89 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.86 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.41 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.85 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h27 |
BENBOUZID Sana (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h27 |
DURANT Willow (2005) USA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
06:54.48 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.38 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.89 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.72 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:44.27 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h01 |
FOURCADE Ines (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
MIGEON Juliette (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
18h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
07:13.35 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.40 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.67 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.51 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:43.64 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h01 |
MOUGEOT Valentine (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
PLANES Lou-Reine (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
SABBANI Zaineb (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
14h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
15h47 |
SEYDOUX Charlotte (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
06:18.06 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.06 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.48 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.97 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
16h01 |