Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION
Code structure : 2445 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:1
GAUDENS Rayan (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
18h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.84 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
10h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:44.30 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.04 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.82 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h46 |
ROBERT Gregory (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
18h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:55.43 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.15 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.65 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:24.28 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:09.64 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.28 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:52.59 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h53 |
DIJOUX Anaëlle (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
18h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.50 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.37 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.92 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.97 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h30 |
HENRIETTE Sandra (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:22.50 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:01.42 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.32 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h32 |
ROULOF Elise (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
18h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.37 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.11 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.68 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h52 |
THIONVILLE Aurore (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.34 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.02 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h30 |