BILGER Alexis (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.54 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h04 |
BLOND Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.68 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
DEMOND Chris (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.97 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h29 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.56 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h04 |
DUARTE Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.73 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
EVRARD Léo (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.48 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.70 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.36 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h18 |
KOCHISAR-NAZIK Semseddin (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.30 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.26 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:33.75 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h34 |
TOMÉ Gaspard (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.32 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.95 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h58 |
VALLET Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.96 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.95 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h08 |
ARRIGONI Carla (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:35.80 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.66 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.43 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h46 |
BARRAULT Mona (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.52 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.70 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:18.07 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h37 |
BUGNOT Hélène (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.31 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.78 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.61 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h35 |
DELFANTE Loïs (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.33 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h46 |
FOGNINI Julie (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h35 |
FRUSTIÉ Caithline (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.03 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.54 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.54 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h33 |
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.38 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.23 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.12 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h37 |
GROSSIORD Lou-Anne (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.63 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.50 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h33 |
GUICHON Éva (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.14 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.08 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.31 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.35 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.40 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.91 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h30 |
JOLY Solène (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.31 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:34.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h37 |
MONY Alexandra (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.40 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.08 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.73 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.19 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h35 |
NICOD Zoé (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.80 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.29 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.81 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h01 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
07:16.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.70 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h30 |
PICHOIR Margot (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.71 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.37 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.59 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h33 |
PIQUET Alice (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.07 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.77 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.04 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h04 |
POUPON Morgane (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.77 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.37 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.66 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.86 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h53 |
ROIDA Nisrine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.94 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:33.41 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h12 |
ROIDA Nohaïla (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.98 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.23 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.63 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h37 |
SANTOS Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.21 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.76 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h20 |
SIMONOVIC Adriana (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.86 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.49 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h24 |
SIMONOVIC Miléna (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.99 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.24 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.17 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.18 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.58 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h51 |