BAEZ Matteo (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.17 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h57 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:25.59 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
19h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.72 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.06 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.08 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.25 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.41 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:53.99 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h47 |
BAEZ Nikita (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.44 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:43.72 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
19h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.76 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.64 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.31 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.92 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
04:56.24 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
13h06 |
BOUKAROURA Selyan (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.30 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.67 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:46.75 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
19h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:27.23 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.97 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:45.93 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
13h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.43 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.03 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.84 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h47 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.70 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.45 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.75 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h35 |
CAILLET Charly (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.40 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.70 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.60 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.26 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h56 |
CORMORECHE Anthony (1994) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.97 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.29 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h05 |
DURIEU Clement (1996) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.22 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.14 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.32 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.43 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.51 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:43.35 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
13h06 |
PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco (1996) COL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.71 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.18 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.32 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.61 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.40 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h21 |
VERWEIRDE Lucas (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h39 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:58.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
13h00 |
ALLAIN Fiona (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.48 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.70 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
08h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:37.11 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.64 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h14 |
BROCHET Emilie (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.06 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.06 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h48 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
10:47.04 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.32 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.82 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.86 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h58 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:00.38 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
05:28.40 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h11 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.66 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.36 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h16 |
FRAPPE Alix (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:53.10 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.45 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.88 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.39 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.20 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h14 |
FRAPPE Lucile (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.11 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
15h56 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:29.55 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
16h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h44 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.68 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
04:34.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.56 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h04 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
05:22.12 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h18 |
HANI Lilia (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.65 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.28 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.46 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h47 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.47 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.84 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:40.47 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h11 |
NEJJAR Kamélia (1995) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.79 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.69 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.23 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.27 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.47 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h28 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.22 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h11 |
SCHLIENGER Raphaelle (1996) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.39 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
15h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.44 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.59 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
18h14 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
10:15.00 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
19h14 |
SIJLIMASSI Myriam (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.17 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
04:51.53 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.57 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h11 |
VALLOT Juliette (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.47 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
15h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
17h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
10:15.11 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
19h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:27.04 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.84 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:57.05 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.19 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
08h55 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.02 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:41.16 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h11 |