Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:28
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.78 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h44 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.02 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:54.04 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:56.52 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h08 |
PICOCHE Louis (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.26 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:15.23 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:55.74 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:59.55 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h57 |
SALAUN Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.19 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:54.74 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
13h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:59.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
08h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.01 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h40 |
GARO Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.38 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:43.20 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h28 |
ORMIERES Séphora (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.35 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.47 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:28.12 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h43 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:29.39 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
12h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.10 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h26 |
TREBAOL Lucie (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:27.65 |
Vendredi 28 Avril |
09h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:32.17 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h22 |