AINI Mathis (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.96 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.74 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
ANGONNET Louka (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.66 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.13 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h12 |
BAZIZ Djallil (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h27 |
DELAGE Loic (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.22 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.90 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h12 |
DEVOLDERE Kevin (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.11 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.10 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h52 |
FOURNIER Lucas (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h27 |
LAFONT Antoine (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h57 |
LE COGUIC Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.35 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h14 |
MICHOUX Tangui (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.94 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.55 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.01 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h32 |
OZIL Célian (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
PIECHEGUT Guillaume (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h25 |
POTEL Maxime (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
REYES Soren (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.61 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.02 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h14 |
RODIER BONHOMME Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.20 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.86 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h57 |
TOPIE Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.13 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.54 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h19 |
YBORRA Mathéo (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.14 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.81 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h46 |
ZAID Kaïs (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.01 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.57 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h02 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.66 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h15 |
BOY Louise (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h24 |
CHAPELLE Laurine (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h22 |
KACZMAREK Mélanie (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.69 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
LADREYT Carla (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.95 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h24 |
LAÏDI Massila (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.93 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
LELONG Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h22 |
RADOVICI Giulia (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
SANDOVAL Noélie (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h32 |
TENDRON Montaine (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h20 |
VELAY Jade (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h22 |
VIGUIER Alix (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.82 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.62 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h08 |