COCOYNACQ Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.50 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.25 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h29 |
ESPIL Yohan (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.58 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.65 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h54 |
HAMES Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.12 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.18 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h41 |
LERECOUVREUX Clément (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.00 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.71 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h29 |
NIJSSEN--SERAN Kosmo (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.33 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.70 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h30 |
PICHON Titouan (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.96 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.60 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h26 |
AGUIRRE Mirentxu (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.18 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.90 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h14 |
BOURRICAUD Elea (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.74 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.49 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h28 |
CHAULIAC Marie (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.43 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.09 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h28 |
FERNANDEZ Mélanie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.07 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h18 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h37 |
HERVE Agathe (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:19.45 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.50 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h56 |
LATXAGUE Laura (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.83 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.82 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h44 |
MARTIN Léa-Lou (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.95 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h16 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.11 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h37 |
MIRANDA Amaia (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.12 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.79 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
20h14 |
PICHON Margot (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.87 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.84 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h32 |
PONY Xane (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.13 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.69 |
Mercredi 21 Décembre |
19h27 |