BOUHOT Clement (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.32 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.83 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h15 |
DULHOSTE Oihan (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
17h03 |
GINESTET Antton (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h12 |
LABARIAS Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.11 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.79 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h12 |
LOISEAU Bastien (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.26 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h10 |
PACUTA Valentin (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h08 |
SCHAEFER Valentin (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.86 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h11 |
THEYS Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.63 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h13 |
VIRENQUE Yannis (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:35.49 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
17h03 |
BODET Mathilde (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:07.26 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h03 |
CASTET Manon (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:04.72 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h03 |
DUCHMANN Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.57 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h52 |
JACQUES Maylis (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.44 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:44.22 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h39 |
LE CLANCHE Raphaelle (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h57 |
MARTEL Berengere (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:24.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h34 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:45.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h51 |
RAKOTOMALALA Carina (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.07 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h58 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:04.51 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h03 |
RICO Caroline (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.65 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h30 |
RUSSO Marielle (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h30 |