BEAUDEQUIN Joshua (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h45 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.48 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h07 |
HUNEAU Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.49 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h52 |
LELEU Evan (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h39 |
LEMOINE Tom (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.70 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.28 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h56 |
MESANGE GORGEON Cyriac (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h42 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.96 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h06 |
CARNIOL Bleuenn (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.60 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h24 |
CHAMPION Lise (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.46 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.80 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.31 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h10 |
CROCHEZ Alyssia (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.45 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h09 |
GALLON Angele (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h14 |
GOUBET Manon (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.19 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h18 |
LACOMBE Camille (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.55 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h17 |
LEPESANT Clara (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h15 |
MARIE Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.59 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h59 |
MENEGHETTI Marie (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.63 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
17h13 |
MIGNIERE Clothilde (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h29 |
MOUCHET Lucie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h24 |
PARDONCHE Jade (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.04 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h45 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h26 |