Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
04:37.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h36 |
BLANC Pierre (1965) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.59 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h50 |
CUCUMEL Damien (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:24.37 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h08 |
FAYOLLE Olivier (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.92 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h32 |
MC CREADIE Duncan (1945) GBR |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:54.10 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h01 |
MELLADO Jean-André (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
NEUVILLE Laurent (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:55.93 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
18h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
OUADAH Abed (1952) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h32 |
FERRY Maryse (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.53 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h55 |
HINTZY MUGNIER Audrey (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:11.02 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
PIPES Karlyn (1962) USA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.01 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
Team 2 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
04:48.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h31 |
GONZALES SABIO Gabriel (1992) ESP |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
HUYNH Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
PATAUT Olivier (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h32 |
PITOIS Stéphane (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h59 |
DESDOIT Claire (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.30 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
FOURAISON Géraldine (1987) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h44 |
LE NAIL Claire (1960) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
LEPETIT Angèle (1986) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:03.37 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h14 |
LERAY Laetitia (1989) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:59.57 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
18h10 |
MORAND Sophie (1960) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.61 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h26 |
Team 3 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h13 |
DUPONT Patrick (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.54 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
18h09 |
DUPONT Sacha (1989) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:00.29 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
MESROR Hamid (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
PRADINES Jacques (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.59 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h06 |
BONNEAU Catherine (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.58 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h12 |
DESROUSSEAUX Milène (1985) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.18 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |
DUCARRE Elisabeth (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.13 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h55 |
HUMBERT Céline (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h14 |
RICORDEL Carine (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:24.59 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
17h38 |
SAUVAGE Marie (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h52 |