Start-List by team
CN FOUGÈRES
Code structure : 469 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:36
BELLOIR Mathis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.20 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h21 |
BONHOMME Yanis (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
BRIARD Léopold (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.85 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
13h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.55 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:50.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.80 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h52 |
GUINEBAULT Jeremy (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
13h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h52 |
LAGREE Ewen (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
13h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h52 |
LIBERT Maxence (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:35.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h21 |
MARAVAL Maxime (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
13h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h52 |
PAYEN Antoine (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h21 |
PIERRE Mael (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
14h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
07:52.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h21 |