BERNARD Lorenzo (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.90 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.06 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.44 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h14 |
BOUYE Evan (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.05 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h07 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
10h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
07:13.52 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.52 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.53 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h45 |
CHENIN Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.46 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.09 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h22 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:26.97 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
10h20 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:05.55 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.76 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h02 |
DECAIX Corentin (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.89 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.31 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h52 |
JOCTEUR Kyrian (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.59 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.04 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
10h10 |
LY TAHAM Brandon (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.51 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.41 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
10h06 |
LY-TAHAM Ryan (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.92 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h45 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.64 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
10h01 |
ORI Valentin (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.14 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
10h10 |
RAMBERT Antoni (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h17 |
ROBELIN Erwan (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.25 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
10h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.63 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.91 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
10h12 |
THOMAS Killian (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
13:04.34 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
10h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:06.51 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h19 |
DECAIX Julie (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.73 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.32 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.55 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h17 |
FLAMENT Maiana (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.04 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.14 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h35 |
FREULON Lillie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.71 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.23 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h56 |
GODTS Vaioline (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.23 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.87 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.75 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h51 |
GOETZINGER Amy (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h54 |
GUEZENNEC Joanna (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.31 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:16.73 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h56 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:14.11 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h13 |
LUTOLF Méline (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.13 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.43 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.87 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.68 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.60 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h54 |
MAGONI Ateliana (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.66 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.20 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.84 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h54 |
MAURIN Ylenka (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:36.55 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.56 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h17 |
ROGALA Isla (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.27 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.73 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.34 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h58 |
ROGALA Maili (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h58 |
THOMAS Anaïs (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.65 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h51 |
THOMAS Enora (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.36 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.71 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.93 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h43 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.34 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h51 |
TOVEN May (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.85 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h35 |
VAYRAC Coralie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.52 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.12 |
Samedi 08 Juillet |
16h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juillet |
09h51 |