AUBRY Dylan (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:54.36 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.14 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h18 |
CHAPERON Augustin (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.53 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.76 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.98 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
17h00 |
CHARPENTIER Killian (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.53 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.44 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
17h31 |
GALLOIS Lucas (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:51.31 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.43 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
12h41 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
17h00 |
LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:29.20 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.09 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h18 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
11:30.26 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h18 |
MARIE JOSEPH Quentin (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
17h31 |
MICHY Matteo (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h57 |
PEYPOUDAT Noah (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
11:53.04 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.46 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
17h00 |
BOULAY Floriane (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:16.90 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.43 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h02 |
BRAZON Clara (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
11:08.94 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.93 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:53.05 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.72 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
CASSET Hervelyne (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
CHAUBET Ella (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.17 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.38 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
DEROCQ Oceane (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:44.15 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.68 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.46 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
GUYOT Beatrice (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.72 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.73 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.29 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
PEYPOUDAT Margaux (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.81 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
16h36 |
POLVE Lilou (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
08h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.10 |
Dimanche 08 Janvier |
11h02 |