DUVAL Denis (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.27 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:17.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:09.03 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h29 |
FERNANDEZ Noah (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:31.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:16.28 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h14 |
HAZARD Georges (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:04.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.81 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
LECERRE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:55.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:00.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:20.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h19 |
MELGRANI Thibaut (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.06 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.69 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h58 |
MEYSENQ Masaya (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.37 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h03 |
MICHEL Paul (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:56.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:03.99 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:25.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h20 |
SECCHI Clement (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:13.83 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:54.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:00.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:19.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h49 |
VALENTIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:09.68 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
XATART Quentin (1992) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.60 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:22.04 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:57.35 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:01.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h47 |
COSTA Noane (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.76 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
08h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:27.92 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:18.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h41 |
DESJARDINS Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.32 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:13.18 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:28.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h46 |
DESNOYERS Inès (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.72 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
08h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h06 |
JULIEN Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.87 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:08.89 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:59.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h44 |