ASCENZI Ugo (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:54.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:02.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:24.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h24 |
BOTTON Simon (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:57.26 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h18 |
COICAUD Henri (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.03 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h18 |
DUTERTRE Quentin (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.09 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.26 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:05.57 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h52 |
FOMBONNE Virgile (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.43 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
GHIRARDI Adrien (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:55.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h20 |
GRANET Thomas (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:19.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:56.20 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
09:10.34 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:27.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h39 |
JACOMINO Tanguy (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:57.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h17 |
LE MERCIER Paul (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.66 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h13 |
LIMOZIN Emmanuel (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:08.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:51.73 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:35.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:23.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h23 |
LOT Christophe (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:55.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.84 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:24.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h24 |
NAZAROUK Alexei (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.62 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
BONNET Yaël (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h02 |
FERANDO Marie-Alix (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h33 |
KIM Apolline (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:45.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:14.39 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h37 |
KOSENKOVA Sofya (1998) RUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.99 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.66 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h45 |
NEMBRINI Lisa (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:25.51 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h43 |
VAILLANT Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.91 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.20 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:19.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h35 |