ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.46 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
BOSCHER Johan (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:27.77 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:34.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:16.05 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h54 |
BOULIER Romain (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.83 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.73 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:34.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:24.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h09 |
DEMAZEAU Tom (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.45 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h17 |
GODARD Pierre (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.70 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
GOUEZEC Corentin (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:08.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:33.65 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:12.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h45 |
GUY Alexis (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:00.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
16:19.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:09.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:08.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h45 |
JOYEUX Pierre (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.03 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.11 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:19.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:37.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h39 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.34 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h00 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.88 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:55.97 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:57.78 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:11.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h45 |
NOYON Alexandre (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.02 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:24.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h08 |
PRIOU Paul (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:34.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h49 |
CORMIER Alexane (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:27.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:21.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:58.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:24.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h28 |
CORN Alicia (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:49.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.06 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.06 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.31 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h24 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
09:52.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h22 |
DELORME Oceane (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h01 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.63 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:01.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h20 |
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:50.33 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h02 |
GOLDARAZ Alice (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:35.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h03 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
19:13.17 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
LABEQUE Carla (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:32.18 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h26 |
LEBRUN Erika (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
19:12.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h14 |
LUTIGNIER Sarah (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.14 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:25.01 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.62 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:06.47 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h19 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:16.92 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:22.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h21 |