BRACQUEMART Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h15 |
CHAPUT Denis (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:38.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.57 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:43.35 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
17h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:56.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h42 |
FERNANDES Gaël (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.64 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.24 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.42 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h30 |
GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:48.25 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h21 |
LANDO Florian (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.06 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h45 |
PAYET Valentin (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.60 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.10 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.55 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h01 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:34.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h19 |
CLAP Emilie (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.17 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:11.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h22 |
DILARD-TIOZZO Carlotta (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:30.27 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:04.44 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.82 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
20:08.19 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h11 |
DORANGEON Maelyse (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:56.17 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h30 |
GAVIGNET Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h44 |
JAMART Fanny (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:09.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h22 |
LEGRAND Jeanne (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h11 |
LEROY Raphaelle (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h30 |
PICARD Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.95 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.47 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h34 |