BAROUKEL Axel (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.14 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.17 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h15 |
DUPIRE Joris (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:49.46 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:08.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h50 |
ESDRAS Alan (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:58.22 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h51 |
FURNON Maxence (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:45.58 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h51 |
GAUTREAU Yannis (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h43 |
GEFFRAY Théo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.26 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h46 |
JUSTINE Maxime (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h47 |
MOREIRA Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.29 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:26.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h48 |
BEN SGHIR Chaima (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.26 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:27.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h07 |
BEN SGHIR Lina (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.14 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.30 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h33 |
JOURNAUX Coraline (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.24 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.02 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h35 |
NGUYEN Annie (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:38.67 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.21 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h38 |
PUJOL Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.77 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:49.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h24 |
SAULNIER Marie (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h24 |