Start-List by team
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
Code structure : 1946 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:52
FRANCOIS Bastien (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:12.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h01 |
GERMAIN Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:55.35 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:20.10 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:59.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h42 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:14.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h59 |
LINO Rafaël (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h53 |
POUSSIN Gaétan (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h53 |
WATTEZ Luc (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:57.67 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:07.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h09 |
WATTEZ Pacôme (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:58.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:31.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.28 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h53 |
AGNEL Florence (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.45 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:08.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:27.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h49 |
ARZUR Doriane (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:34.69 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:01.61 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h49 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
20:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
BLANC Alice (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h52 |
DEGUILLE Lisa (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:13.99 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:22.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h52 |
JOLY Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.25 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:43.84 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:24.42 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h07 |
ROUTIER Nolwen (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:01.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:45.45 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h44 |
WARD Meggy (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.87 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:53.08 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.59 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h43 |