CAPEL Théo (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:16.75 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.45 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
CARRION Valentin (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:38.64 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:01.13 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h12 |
DAGOIS Mehdi (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:48.61 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:36.91 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.71 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h15 |
GIRAUD Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:52.45 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h41 |
GIRAUD Tom (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.42 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:21.21 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h46 |
LE MINTIER Aymerik (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.83 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:39.24 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:03.51 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h41 |
MARTINET Adrien (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:37.13 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h41 |
MASSICARD Kyllian (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:54.83 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.41 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h12 |
PIROT-LORY Léo (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:41.57 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.68 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:23.09 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.03 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h24 |
POIS Ethan (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.86 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.48 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.44 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.95 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h57 |
TEINTURIER Lucas (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.06 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
06:08.95 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.31 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h17 |
AGEORGES Laurie (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:42.44 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h21 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h27 |
BARAT Louna (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.95 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:39.29 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
BRANCON Justine (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:50.19 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.86 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:30.29 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.50 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.60 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h55 |
CHIRON Manon (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.60 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.76 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:55.64 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.84 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
DUBREUIL Leane (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.47 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:30.48 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.38 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
LAROCHE Léana (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:49.73 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.15 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
07:00.69 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.92 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.26 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h08 |
LHOPITAL Sahra (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:33.34 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:26.92 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:52.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h27 |
MARTINET Chloe (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:39.17 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.88 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:56.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h27 |
MORTECRETTE Judith (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.86 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h12 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:30.77 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.03 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h21 |
NANDILLON Lana (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.32 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.46 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h15 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:25.28 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.87 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h21 |