AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.79 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:02.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h48 |
BARBIER Elio (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.23 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h00 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h45 |
COLOMB Jean-Nicolas (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:09.61 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.65 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:23.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h39 |
GROSOLIA Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.88 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h58 |
LEMESLE Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:36.80 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.45 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h04 |
MAZEAU Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h33 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:01.25 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.47 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h45 |
MORYOUSEF Nathaniel (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h12 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:00.85 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.31 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.63 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h00 |
POULTAIT Conan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.31 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h24 |
AICHOUR Chiara (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.73 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h52 |
BONARDO Victoria (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h38 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:25.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h28 |
BOURDIAUX Emilie (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.53 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.39 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h56 |
CHAPELET Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
D'AMBROSIO Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.08 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.49 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h38 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:05.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h28 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:18.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.33 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h25 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.40 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h02 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h52 |
PAIN Laetitia (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.31 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
PETIT Romane (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.69 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.51 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h42 |
SIEGEL Tamara (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h13 |
SUTOR Nicole (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.92 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.06 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:25.04 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.38 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:43.03 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h42 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.41 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.24 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.51 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h04 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.31 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h56 |