Start-List by team
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
Code structure : 286 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:25
BONNET Florent (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.17 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.26 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h00 |
FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.11 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h28 |
JAFFRÉ François (1950) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:39.58 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.48 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.51 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.35 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h38 |
JURY Yohann (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h28 |
RICCI Christophe (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:22.44 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.01 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h38 |
CANO Anais (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h25 |
CHABERT Marlene (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.31 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:40.90 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.07 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
18h25 |
CLERC Catherine (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.34 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
17h54 |