BRIAND Pierig (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.50 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h06 |
EVEN William (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.01 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h57 |
FERREC Lucien (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.41 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.64 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.76 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h19 |
HABASQUE Clément (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:45.88 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.55 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.12 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h56 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:27.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h46 |
LE DANTEC Julien (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.12 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h54 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.89 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
LE LAY Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.77 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h39 |
LE POULAIN Sebastien (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.55 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.78 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h17 |
LEGRETARD Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.20 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h09 |
MIOSSEC Mathieu (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h29 |
OLLIVIER Sergueï (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.19 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h53 |
PECH Killian (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.70 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.15 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.93 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h06 |
PICOCHE Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.29 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.49 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:31.46 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h47 |
SALAUN Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.04 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h35 |
SIMONIN Tanguy (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.84 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:01.43 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:05.08 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
SIOU Anthony (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:04.70 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h42 |
VANTAL Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.74 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
12h02 |
BOURSE Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.35 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.48 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h43 |
CABON Lean (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.61 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:20.18 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h23 |
CLAVIER Julie (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:04.78 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h17 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:27.99 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.52 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h46 |
DELAROCHE Marie (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.39 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.47 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h10 |
FAVE Anna (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.74 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.82 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h49 |
GARO Anna (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.57 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h59 |
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.63 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.56 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h08 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.14 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.22 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.03 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
11h23 |
JACQUEMIN Severine (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.02 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h22 |
JOSSELIN Victoire (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.22 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.32 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h49 |
JULARD Marine (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.63 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h46 |
LE GUEN Camille (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.82 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.36 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.38 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h46 |
LE GUEN Ilona (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.12 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h59 |
NUNES Nolwenn (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.17 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h49 |
ORMIERES Séphora (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.22 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h59 |
PECH Meggane (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
QUELENNEC Erin (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:38.09 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h11 |
ROUE Milanda (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h19 |
ROZUEL Claire (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.07 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h09 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.05 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h11 |
SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle (2001) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.85 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.36 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
11h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
15h11 |
TREBAOL Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
10h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Mai |
15h35 |
TREMODEUX Alix (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 13 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 14 Mai |
09h17 |