Start-List by team
ETAMPES NATATION
Code structure : 219 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:45
BOULESTEIX Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.10 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:50.33 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h54 |
BOULESTEIX Stephane (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.17 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.06 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h54 |
CHENOUNA Noa (2003) ALG |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h54 |
LECESNE Romain (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h54 |
MEUNIER Erwan (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.78 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.67 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:36.42 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
17h05 |
ZOUAOUI Nail (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.27 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:44.35 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.97 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:33.52 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:49.26 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
17h05 |
CHAUVET Oceane (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:07.12 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:33.17 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:51.69 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h33 |
KAUB-MOULY Eva (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
17h00 |