Start-List by team
AS TONNERRE
Code structure : 712 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:90
ANDREOLI Luca (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.66 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.58 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:44.41 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.75 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:03.36 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
BAVOIL Léo (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.56 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
BOULARD Médérick (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:35.18 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:22.19 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.69 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
GOURMAND Nicolas (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.81 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:07.72 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.43 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.09 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
PEPIN Gabriel (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.56 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.92 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.95 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
TRUCHOT Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.69 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.56 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
AZEMI Manon (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.72 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:09.24 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h58 |
BRESILLION Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.80 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.74 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:48.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
CHAISY Cléa (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h45 |
CLAVIER Camille (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.37 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.41 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:40.59 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:50.49 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h45 |
FOSSIER Jeanne (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.53 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h58 |
LIEGE Elina (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:38.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h30 |
PEPIN Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.61 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.59 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h34 |
PRESTAT Mathilde (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:29.56 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.64 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:48.24 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:43.16 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h45 |
ROBIN Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:45.10 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h45 |
SANCHEZ Romane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:42.02 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.78 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:59.40 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h45 |