BOUANANI Yacine (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.63 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.66 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:47.27 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h02 |
FANTAUZZI Nicolas (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.18 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h07 |
KEROUANI Hissam (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.36 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h37 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.66 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:19.94 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h07 |
LETERME Jérémy (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.25 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.39 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h59 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:21.33 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h09 |
MELIH Adam (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:27.06 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h55 |
PACHOUD Robin (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.46 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.97 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h09 |
ROCHAS Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.35 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.85 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:50.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.51 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h05 |
THIVICHON-PRINCE Ilian (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.36 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h57 |
YACOUBI Jibril (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.30 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.82 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.96 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h57 |
BEAUDRY Alice (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.80 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.56 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.01 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h16 |
BOUANANI Dounia (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.94 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:11.50 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:39.49 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h21 |
BRISCHOUX Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.76 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:01.64 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.63 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h10 |
HAFFAR Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.87 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.51 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.14 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.16 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h38 |
MARION Jeanne (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.92 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.82 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.55 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.80 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h16 |
NGUYEN Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.32 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.23 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
RAVALOHERY Irina (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.31 |
Samedi 11 Février |
15h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.25 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.99 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h25 |
SEON Alice (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
07:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
14h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.37 |
Samedi 11 Février |
16h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
17h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h38 |