Start-List by team
US SOCHAUX NATATION
Code structure : 1867 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : DOUBS (1643)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:2
ISELIN Louis (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.20 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
KHASSER Ryad (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.03 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:31.95 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
MOREY Erwan (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:59.29 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
SIRUGUET Ghislain (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.71 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:48.82 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
HOUASNI Kamelia-Ilhem (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.85 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:19.56 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
KHASSER Paloma (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:43.06 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
03:01.01 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
PAQUIER Chloë (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:43.05 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:20.84 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
RAHMANI Sarah (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:39.97 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:40.09 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:14.08 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
03:11.22 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |