Start-List by team
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Code structure : 272 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:41
CHALENDAR Alexandre (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:36.85 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:09.30 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
CHALENDAR Léo (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:09.54 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:11.75 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:40.55 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:59.04 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
WALD Benjamin (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.39 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:29.43 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:35.53 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:06.53 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:40.52 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
COUDERT Lucile (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.45 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:24.13 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:06.70 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.53 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:16.86 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
EL KATEB Meryem (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:24.83 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:34.62 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:34.12 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:21.82 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
THIBAUT Manon (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:57.89 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:23.31 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:22.78 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.94 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:30.85 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |