Start-List by team
CSM PUTEAUX
Code structure : 232 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:3
CRESSOT Didier (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h50 |
LIBBRECHT Mathieu (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.72 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
17h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:56.64 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.98 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:24.88 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h50 |
AGEORGES Carine (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:15.88 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h38 |
MARCHÉ Patricia (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.67 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.86 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h38 |
PIZZI Alessandra (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.56 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:52.47 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h38 |
XU Hui (1977) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.90 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:39.71 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 29 Avril |
18h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h38 |