Start-List by team
CN BEAUNE
Code structure : 311 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : CÔTE-D'OR (1642)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:1
ADAMI Gael (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:05.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
DRIVIERE Sébastien (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
GOLLOTTE Geoffrey (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.27 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:04.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:57.72 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:43.33 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
17h15 |
PASSEMARD-TREMEAUX Marie-Cécile (1982) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.01 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.06 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |
SANCHEZ Joëlle (1976) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:32.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
10h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:27.79 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
11h54 |