Start-List by team
ES ST-FLORENTIN
Code structure : 849 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:40
BOUJNANE Younés (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.94 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:20.38 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h25 |
CLECH étienne (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.46 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.17 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.36 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:43.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h25 |
PISSIER Valentin (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:58.78 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.72 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:41.32 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h25 |
BOUAMAMA Meriem (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.48 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h13 |
CLERGET-GOMES Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.05 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.62 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h13 |
HURBOURG Alicia (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.02 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.77 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:00.78 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h13 |
LEQUEUX Lana (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.58 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:10.90 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h13 |
MATHIEU Lise (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.40 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.22 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.73 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
15h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.12 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
16h13 |