CALVAR Gaëtan (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
COTTEREAU Merlin (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
DAVIERE Emile (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.88 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
FOLGOAS Jérémie (1994) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
JEANNÈS Corentin (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
KELLOU Samy (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
MASSI Tristan (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
MENANT Naël (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
MOINX Antoine (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
PECHOIN Kilian (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
PEIGNE Maxime (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
PERRARD Gabriel (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
POSAR Roman (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
BAZIN Lea (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
BOUILLON Astrid (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
DUPIN Iris (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
GUILLEMOT Marine (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
HENRY Juliette (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
KELLOU Mona (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.80 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
LAHAYE Elisa (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.46 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
LE BERRE Solveig (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
LOUIS Salomé (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.22 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
MOINE Enola (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
PREZELIN Alice (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h45 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
VIGUERIE Melle (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |