Start-List by team
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
Code structure : 2030 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:30
DEBOS Mathieu (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
POUPARD Jean (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.74 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
TAILLECOURS Quentin (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h11 |
COCHARD Coline (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
FALOUR Camille (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
GABARD Lucie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.19 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.31 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
JARRY Lilia (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
LACROIX Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.98 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
PEREZ Julie (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |
VAILLANT Diane (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h01 |