CORNIC Titouan (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.74 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:56.65 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
GANNE BAUCHET Adrien (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:01.30 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.46 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.56 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
GANNE BAUCHET Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:57.84 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:28.02 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:24.75 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
LAUDRIN Dimitri (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.27 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:53.52 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.06 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.82 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
LE ROUX Alan (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.38 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.27 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:38.87 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.86 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
MONNERAYE Julien (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:54.26 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:53.21 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:52.09 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
PICOT Anatole (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.25 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.45 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.08 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.32 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
18h08 |
BELLEC Louise (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:12.06 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:43.81 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
BOULANT Marie (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:48.21 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.10 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:11.96 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.16 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h29 |
CHALONNY Anna (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:08.67 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.66 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.60 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
FRABOULET Carla (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:17.74 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
GUILLOUZO Lison (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:53.54 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:21.55 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.07 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
GUILLOUZO Marie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:28.93 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:57.86 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:06.16 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:39.07 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h29 |
LAUDRIN Candice (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:05.41 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.62 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:14.76 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
LE CUNFF Youna (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:34.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:14.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:16.35 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.37 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h29 |
LE DEVEHAT Tyfenn (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
LEON Esther (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:24.03 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.37 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
12h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:06.05 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |
PLAULT Lili (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.92 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.08 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h29 |
PLAULT Lucie (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h41 |
PORROT Solène (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:35.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h29 |
TURPIN Cléa (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:24.08 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.86 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
13h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:13.18 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
17h47 |