ABOULIATIM Ismaël (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.87 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h03 |
BENHAMOU Oscar (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.70 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h09 |
COLOMAR Kyllian (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.29 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:40.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h18 |
CONDETTE Alaric (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.60 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
DEJOS Matthieu (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.14 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h56 |
FOUBERT Etienne (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h38 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
19:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h06 |
GOHARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.59 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.11 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h05 |
HIRSELBERGER Alban (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.56 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h05 |
HIRSELBERGER Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h34 |
HOURMANT Tanguy (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.76 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h22 |
LE GUENNO Ilann (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:08.32 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h30 |
MOINDROT Gaetan (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:44.78 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h25 |
POUDOU Julien (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.43 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.53 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h02 |
VANDEVELDE Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h43 |
VASSEUR Timeho (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.36 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h34 |
VISSE Pierre-Zineddine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.17 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h30 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.90 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.78 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.39 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h55 |
BRUILLOT Louna (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.52 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.85 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h54 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h10 |
CHEVALIER Eve (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:42.76 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.70 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.43 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h52 |
DERRADJI Oriane (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.46 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h00 |
GALLANT Apolline (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.29 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h00 |
LAMBION Elise (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.98 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h11 |
LIM Sojin (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.06 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.61 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:16.66 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h22 |
MIGUET Chloe (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.27 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
18h00 |
PINET Faustine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.64 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.53 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h54 |
RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.75 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.32 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.55 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h55 |